Back

CF-Relais 2022 - Risoul - Vert

Home
Vert

12419ORIENTATION 87 Orientation 87 39:32Arr
2 > 1

1Théo COURTIN BALESTRAT14:412Off.

14:41+0'01"

2Jules COURTIN BALESTRAT24:511Arr

39:32+0'00"

22411Loire NOSE 1 OPEN VERT39:50Arr
5 > 2+0'18"

1Jules DEGAND19:565Off.

19:56+5'16"

2Arthur CHOULEUR19:542Arr

39:50+0'18"

32413OE42 OE4203 Open vert 140:05Arr
8 > 3+0'33"

1Lubin BOYER24:068Off.

24:06+9'26"

2Matthieu THOURET15:593Arr

40:05+0'33"

42402ASCO ORLEANS ASCO OPEN VERT42:07Arr
7 > 4+2'35"

1Aubin GUIOT22:337Off.

22:33+7'53"

2Abel BESSON-VANDROMME19:344Arr

42:07+2'35"

52404BALISE 77 Balise 77 Vert44:15Arr
6 > 5+4'43"

1Noé MARTIN ZERROUKI21:466Off.

21:46+7'06"

2Alix DERLOT22:295Arr

44:15+4'43"

62423T.A. FAMECK TA Fameck53:21Arr
9 > 6+13'49"

1Arthur BRISSARD-DODIN24:149Off.

24:14+9'34"

2Pauline GAFFURI29:076Arr

53:21+13'49"

72414OE42 OE4203 Open vert 254:43Arr
12 > 7+15'11"

1Erin OGIER27:0912Off.

27:09+12'29"

2Alena GARDE27:347Arr

54:43+15'11"

82420Pass'O ORICUNEO 456:50Arr
10 > 8+17'18"

1Alice FABBRO25:2010Off.

25:20+10'40"

2Francis STONE31:308Arr

56:50+17'18"

92427VALMO VALMO Open vert56:58Arr
11 > 9+17'26"

1Jonas KOTECKY25:5411Off.

25:54+11'14"

2Félix GILLET31:049Arr

56:58+17'26"

102405COBS COBS Miléo58:07Arr
15 > 10+16'35"

1Adèle MILEO33:4615Arr

33:46+17'06"

2Camille MILEO24:2110Arr

58:07+16'35"

112421Pass'O TV1901B11:04:34Arr
16 > 11+23'02"

1Tobias WIRTH35:2416Arr

35:24+18'44"

2Evelyn WIRTH29:1011Arr

1:04:34+23'02"

122406COMulhouse COMulhouse 7 Open v1:11:12Arr
17 > 12+29'40"

1Leon BERINGER45:2117Arr

45:21+28'41"

2Perrine SEREL25:5112Arr

1:11:12+29'40"

132412MARCO Marco D101:13:32Arr
14 > 13+34'00"

1Cloé FOUCHIER30:5814Off.

30:58+16'18"

2Marilou CHAMBON42:3413Arr

1:13:32+34'00"

142425US CENON CO USCCO 81:13:34Arr
3 > 14+34'02"

1Titouan LE BORGNE-CASTILLO17:413Off.

17:41+3'01"

2Armand SERRET SOUBIELLE55:5314Arr

1:13:34+34'02"

152403B.R.O.S BROS 41:13:42Arr
4 > 15+34'10"

1Enzo LAGENEBRE17:514Off.

17:51+3'11"

2Maia LAGENEBRE55:5115Arr

1:13:42+34'10"

162428VervinsO Vervins-O Vert1:20:29Arr
18 > 16+38'57"

1Charles BADOR50:3818Arr

50:38+33'58"

2Cyprien LION29:5116Arr

1:20:29+38'57"

172422Raidlink's 07 Raidlink's 07 1:22:50Arr
19 > 17+41'18"

1Cloe SARRASIN54:0919Arr

54:09+37'29"

2Eline GARCIA28:4117Arr

1:22:50+41'18"

182418Open LUBO-CHENOVE1:33:24Arr
22 > 18+51'52"

1Melusine CHANDEZON59:3822Arr

59:38+42'58"

2Tao ESPANET33:4618Arr

1:33:24+51'52"

192417Open Corrèze CO Copido1:40:29Arr
20 > 19+58'57"

1Anaïs SANT54:5720Arr

54:57+38'17"

2Théo CATALON45:3219Arr

1:40:29+58'57"

-2401ACBeauchamp Beauchamp 543:22P.M
- > -+3'50"

1Alexis COP16:24-P.M

2Leander RICARD BORCHORST26:58-Arr

-2430VALMO LO SANCHEY Vert52:37P.M
- > -+13'05"

1Jáchym KOTECKY16:05-P.M

2Damien ARNOUX36:32-Arr

-2426Val-d'Oise Beauchamp 61:05:57P.M
- > -+26'25"

1Axel RICARD BORCHORST29:10-P.M

2Antoine BERNABLE36:47-Arr

1 / 2

-2429VIK'AZIM Vik'Azim Trail du c16:40Run
1 > -+2'00"

1Raphaël LEMIEGRE14:401Off.

14:40+0'00"

2Guillaume LEMIEGRE-11:35:09-Run

-2424T.A.D. TAD Open vert27:30Run
13 > -+12'50"

1Robin DHESSE27:3013Off.

27:30+12'50"

2Apolline LEFEVRE-11:47:59-Run

-2416OPA OP Avignon Open Vert58:19Run
21 > -+41'39"

1Baptiste VANDENDORPE58:1921Arr

58:19+41'39"

2Vacant -12:16:48-Run

0 / 2

-2409GO78 GO78 H10-Run
- > -

1Augustin LE ROUX12 h 40-Start

2Théo MAURIES DENAT-11:54:41-Run

-2408Drôme ORICUNEO / LOUP-Ord!
- > -

1Alice FABBRO12 h 40-Start

2Elise DUFOUR--Dep.?

-2407CROCO croco open Vert izyael-Wait
- > -

1Izia BELUZE12 h 40-Start

2Yael BELUZE--Wait

-2415OPA MONTIGNY OPA1-Wait
- > -

1Gabriel GILBERT12 h 40-Start

2Floriane GILBERT--Wait